TennisRecruiting.net
|
Coaches
|
Register
|
Forgot Password?
Member Name:
Password:
Search for
Player
|
Team
Home
Boys' Lists
Girls' Lists
Men's Teams
Women's Teams
News
Photos
Contributors
Links
Help
Sign-Up
Online Store
College Recruiting Lists
|
TennnisRPI Lists
|
The Hot 100
|
Top Prospects
|
College Commitments
|
Advanced Search
Player Information
My Players
|
My Lists
|
My School
|
My Notifications
Team Home
 
Overview
|
His Activity
|
Analytics
|
History
|
Update
CLOTHING/EQUIPMENT
Racquet:
Yonex
Ezone 98
Order online
Strings:
Yonex
Order online
ACTIVITY OVERVIEW
Overall Record:
48-27
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
5/4/24
J. Osborne
('30)
6-1
5/4/24
A. Si
('29)
4-2 5-4(2)
5/4/24
Z. Xu
('32)
6-0
5/4/24
A. Sukruth
('30)
2-4 4-1 [7-3]
4/6/24
Y. Kanai
('29)
6-2 7-5
4/6/24
J. Choi
('29)
6-2 6-4
4/6/24
C. McKenna
('28)
6-3 6-1
3/23/24
A. Lake
('29)
6-2 6-1
3/23/24
S. Gourineni
('30)
6-4 6-1
3/16/24
C. Vickneswaran
('29)
6-2 6-3
3/16/24
B. Inukai
('30)
6-0 6-3
3/16/24
T. George
('30)
6-1 6-0
3/16/24
S. Wadhwa
('30)
6-1 6-2
3/16/24
J. LaTour
('29)
6-2 6-7(2) [11-9]
3/2/24
S. Olufemi-Owoeye
('29)
6-3 6-2
3/2/24
M. Gonzales
('29)
6-1 7-5
3/2/24
A. Kelling
('29)
6-0 7-5
3/2/24
S. Nguyen
('29)
4-6 6-0 6-0
2/10/24
P. Vignesh
('30)
5-7 6-4 [10-8]
2/10/24
V. Iyengar
4-0 4-1
2/10/24
E. Goh
('29)
5-3 4-1
2/10/24
T. Konduri
('29)
6-4 6-0
2/10/24
J. Goldman
('30)
6-2 6-2
1/20/24
N. Wu
('29)
4-2 4-1
1/20/24
A. Hosseini
('28)
2-4 5-3 [7-4]
12/28/23
W. Skrobarcek
('30)
6-1 6-2
12/28/23
S. Mashego
('29)
6-3 6-2
12/28/23
V. Kumar
('29)
6-0 6-1
12/28/23
E. Mohan
('30)
6-1 6-1
12/28/23
N. Bogojevic
6-3 6-3
12/9/23
B. Suljuzovic
('27)
7-5 6-3
12/9/23
H. Qian
('29)
1-6 6-4 6-0
12/2/23
K. Lam
('28)
2-4 4-1 [7-5]
12/2/23
A. Sinha
('30)
5-3 4-2
11/11/23
T. Chan
('29)
6-0 6-2
11/11/23
J. Walsh
('30)
6-1 6-1
11/11/23
A. Cahan
('29)
6-3 1-6 [11-9]
11/4/23
E. Morfit
('28)
4-6 Ret.
10/14/23
O. Li
('29)
6-3 6-2
10/14/23
M. Burnett
('29)
6-1 6-2
10/14/23
A. Scott
('29)
6-2 6-0
10/14/23
V. van Ruymbeke
('29)
6-1 6-4
10/14/23
T. Konduri
('29)
6-1 1-6 6-3
10/7/23
R. Pant
('29)
6-2 6-4
10/7/23
S. Sumar
('28)
6-3 5-7 [10-5]
10/7/23
S. Thuta
('29)
6-2 6-1
9/30/23
K. Damacharla
('29)
6-2 6-3
9/30/23
K. Iida
7-6(4) 6-1
9/30/23
A. Geng
('30)
6-2 6-1
9/30/23
J. Wang
('30)
7-5 6-3
9/15/23
K. Stone
('29)
6-3 6-4
9/15/23
C. Deng
('30)
6-0 6-0
9/15/23
R. Valencia
('29)
6-0 6-2
9/15/23
A. Wu
('29)
6-2 6-0
9/2/23
B. Ueda
('30)
6-3 6-1
9/2/23
J. Nishimiya
('29)
6-3 7-5
9/2/23
A. Urtis
6-1 6-1
9/2/23
E. Goh
('29)
6-3 6-0
8/26/23
V. van Ruymbeke
('29)
6-0 6-0
8/26/23
A. Sukruth
('30)
6-4 6-2
8/26/23
J. Walsh
('30)
6-3 6-1
8/26/23
E. Nie
('30)
6-0 6-1
8/12/23
D. Li
('28)
6-3 5-7 6-3
8/12/23
J. Choi
('29)
3-6 4-1 Ret.
8/5/23
T. Bailliet
('30)
6-0 6-1
8/5/23
O. Rosa Hall
('30)
2-6 6-3 [10-6]
8/5/23
S. Vignesh
('29)
6-1 6-0
8/5/23
V. Gryukov
('29)
6-1 6-4
7/27/23
A. Admala
('27)
6-4 6-1
7/27/23
A. Kumar
('29)
6-0 6-1
7/27/23
V. Mahesh
('27)
5-7 6-3 [10-7]
7/22/23
F. Higgins
('27)
7-5 6-4
7/22/23
M. Scavatto
('26)
6-2 6-4
7/22/23
A. Wang
('27)
6-3 6-1
7/22/23
A. Nautiyal
('26)
6-0 6-4
vs. Blue-Chips:
2-6
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
3/23/24
S. Gourineni
('30)
6-4 6-1
2/10/24
P. Vignesh
('30)
5-7 6-4 [10-8]
2/10/24
J. Goldman
('30)
6-2 6-2
12/28/23
V. Kumar
('29)
6-0 6-1
12/28/23
E. Mohan
('30)
6-1 6-1
10/7/23
S. Thuta
('29)
6-2 6-1
9/15/23
C. Deng
('30)
6-0 6-0
9/15/23
R. Valencia
('29)
6-0 6-2
vs. 5-Star:
6-5
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
5/4/24
J. Osborne
('30)
6-1
5/4/24
A. Sukruth
('30)
2-4 4-1 [7-3]
3/16/24
B. Inukai
('30)
6-0 6-3
2/10/24
T. Konduri
('29)
6-4 6-0
12/9/23
H. Qian
('29)
1-6 6-4 6-0
10/14/23
T. Konduri
('29)
6-1 1-6 6-3
9/30/23
J. Wang
('30)
7-5 6-3
9/15/23
A. Wu
('29)
6-2 6-0
8/26/23
A. Sukruth
('30)
6-4 6-2
8/26/23
E. Nie
('30)
6-0 6-1
8/5/23
O. Rosa Hall
('30)
2-6 6-3 [10-6]
vs. 4-Star:
12-9
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
4/6/24
Y. Kanai
('29)
6-2 7-5
4/6/24
J. Choi
('29)
6-2 6-4
3/23/24
A. Lake
('29)
6-2 6-1
3/16/24
S. Wadhwa
('30)
6-1 6-2
3/16/24
J. LaTour
('29)
6-2 6-7(2) [11-9]
3/2/24
S. Olufemi-Owoeye
('29)
6-3 6-2
3/2/24
M. Gonzales
('29)
6-1 7-5
3/2/24
A. Kelling
('29)
6-0 7-5
3/2/24
S. Nguyen
('29)
4-6 6-0 6-0
1/20/24
N. Wu
('29)
4-2 4-1
12/28/23
W. Skrobarcek
('30)
6-1 6-2
12/2/23
A. Sinha
('30)
5-3 4-2
11/11/23
J. Walsh
('30)
6-1 6-1
11/11/23
A. Cahan
('29)
6-3 1-6 [11-9]
10/14/23
O. Li
('29)
6-3 6-2
10/7/23
R. Pant
('29)
6-2 6-4
9/30/23
A. Geng
('30)
6-2 6-1
8/26/23
J. Walsh
('30)
6-3 6-1
8/12/23
J. Choi
('29)
3-6 4-1 Ret.
8/5/23
T. Bailliet
('30)
6-0 6-1
8/5/23
V. Gryukov
('29)
6-1 6-4
vs. 3-Star:
10-3
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
4/6/24
C. McKenna
('28)
6-3 6-1
3/16/24
C. Vickneswaran
('29)
6-2 6-3
2/10/24
E. Goh
('29)
5-3 4-1
1/20/24
A. Hosseini
('28)
2-4 5-3 [7-4]
12/28/23
S. Mashego
('29)
6-3 6-2
11/11/23
T. Chan
('29)
6-0 6-2
10/14/23
V. van Ruymbeke
('29)
6-1 6-4
9/30/23
K. Damacharla
('29)
6-2 6-3
9/15/23
K. Stone
('29)
6-3 6-4
9/2/23
J. Nishimiya
('29)
6-3 7-5
9/2/23
E. Goh
('29)
6-3 6-0
8/26/23
V. van Ruymbeke
('29)
6-0 6-0
8/12/23
D. Li
('28)
6-3 5-7 6-3
vs. 2-Star:
10-3
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
12/9/23
B. Suljuzovic
('27)
7-5 6-3
12/2/23
K. Lam
('28)
2-4 4-1 [7-5]
11/4/23
E. Morfit
('28)
4-6 Ret.
10/14/23
M. Burnett
('29)
6-1 6-2
10/14/23
A. Scott
('29)
6-2 6-0
10/7/23
S. Sumar
('28)
6-3 5-7 [10-5]
9/2/23
B. Ueda
('30)
6-3 6-1
8/5/23
S. Vignesh
('29)
6-1 6-0
7/27/23
A. Admala
('27)
6-4 6-1
7/27/23
A. Kumar
('29)
6-0 6-1
7/27/23
V. Mahesh
('27)
5-7 6-3 [10-7]
7/22/23
F. Higgins
('27)
7-5 6-4
7/22/23
A. Nautiyal
('26)
6-0 6-4
vs. 1-Star:
2-0
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
5/4/24
A. Si
('29)
4-2 5-4(2)
3/16/24
T. George
('30)
6-1 6-0
vs. Not Rated:
6-1
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
5/4/24
Z. Xu
('32)
6-0
2/10/24
V. Iyengar
4-0 4-1
12/28/23
N. Bogojevic
6-3 6-3
9/30/23
K. Iida
7-6(4) 6-1
9/2/23
A. Urtis
6-1 6-1
7/22/23
M. Scavatto
('26)
6-2 6-4
7/22/23
A. Wang
('27)
6-3 6-1
RECENT COMMITMENTS
5/18
Francesca Saroli
chooses
Brown
5/18
Pimmada Thongkum
chooses
Toledo
5/18
Beck Sissel
chooses
UW La Crosse
5/17
Maximiliano Lopez Gonzalez
chooses
OUAZ
5/17
Brendan Boland
chooses
Arkansas
5/17
Isaac Szilagyi
chooses
College of Charleston
5/17
Blake Edwards
chooses
Loyola (MD)
5/17
Addison Lanton
chooses
LSU
5/17
Aidan Miller
chooses
Stevens
5/16
Fiona Lee
chooses
MIT
Full Listings:
Boys' Commits
&
Girls' Commits