TennisRecruiting.net
|
Coaches
|
Register
|
Forgot Password?
Member Name:
Password:
Search for
Player
|
Team
Home
Boys' Lists
Girls' Lists
Men's Teams
Women's Teams
News
Photos
Contributors
Links
Help
Sign-Up
Online Store
College Recruiting Lists
|
TennnisRPI Lists
|
The Hot 100
|
Top Prospects
|
College Commitments
|
Advanced Search
Player Record
My Players
|
My Lists
|
My School
|
My Notifications
Team Home
 
Overview
|
Her Activity
|
Analytics
|
History
|
Update
ACTIVITY OVERVIEW
Overall Record:
61-13
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
3/23/24
G. Hernandez
('29)
6-1 6-0
3/23/24
S. Mandell
('31)
6-0 6-3
3/2/24
V. Kruse
('28)
3-6 6-4 6-4
3/2/24
S. Kedrin
('28)
6-2 6-1
3/2/24
J. Seversen
('28)
6-0 6-1
3/2/24
K. Cragg
('30)
6-2 6-4
2/24/24
H. Xue
('30)
4-1 4-0
2/24/24
M. Kuznetcova
('30)
4-1 4-0
2/24/24
Q. Sommer
('29)
4-0 4-2
2/10/24
D. Sales
('29)
6-1 6-0
2/10/24
T. Sorokina
('30)
6-1 6-1
2/10/24
V. Kruse
('28)
4-6 6-0 [10-6]
2/10/24
B. Michelsen
('28)
6-1 4-6 [10-8]
2/10/24
E. Prose
('28)
6-4 6-0
12/28/23
T. Pandey
('30)
6-1 6-1
12/28/23
L. Evans
('30)
6-2 6-0
12/28/23
E. Vallabhaneni
('28)
6-1 6-3
12/28/23
N. Griffin
('30)
6-0 6-2
12/28/23
N. Martinez
('29)
6-2 6-0
12/28/23
T. Reddy
('29)
7-5 6-1
12/28/23
D. Del Mastro
('29)
6-1 6-1
12/12/23
G. Malhotra
('31)
6-1 6-1
12/12/23
K. Adeniran
('29)
6-1 6-3
12/12/23
A. Yoshida
('28)
6-0 6-1
12/12/23
C. Charcosset
2-6 6-4 6-3
11/22/23
F. Souza
('28)
6-1 6-1
11/22/23
S. Agarwal
('29)
6-1 6-2
11/22/23
A. Yoshida
('28)
2-6 7-6 [10-6]
11/22/23
A. Khomyakova
('29)
7-6(4) 6-4
10/27/23
S. Dalal
('28)
7-6(6) 6-2
10/27/23
H. Polasek
('28)
6-2 6-2
10/27/23
E. Groslimond
('27)
7-6(5) 5-7 7-6(3)
10/27/23
E. White
('28)
6-3 6-1
10/7/23
A. Dussault
('29)
4-6 6-4 [10-8]
10/7/23
O. Revina
('28)
7-5 6-1
10/7/23
M. Magnasco
('28)
6-3 6-3
10/7/23
C. Shao
('29)
6-4 6-4
10/7/23
R. Dittfurth
('27)
6-1 6-2
10/7/23
A. Khomyakova
('29)
7-6(3) 6-4
8/6/23
V. Gogineni
('28)
6-2 6-2
8/6/23
J. Janiak
('30)
6-0 6-0
8/6/23
P. Yea
('30)
6-0 6-2
8/6/23
R. Johnson
('29)
6-1 6-1
8/6/23
M. Semenova
('29)
6-1 6-1
8/6/23
D. Del Mastro
('29)
6-2 6-4
8/6/23
A. Wang
('29)
4-6 6-2 6-4
7/9/23
Z. Young
('29)
6-4 6-2
7/9/23
S. White
('29)
6-0 6-2
7/9/23
S. Ratcliff
('29)
6-2 6-2
7/9/23
D. Sales
('29)
7-5 7-5
7/9/23
M. Semenova
('29)
6-1 6-1
6/10/23
N. Thelemaque
('29)
6-2 6-2
6/10/23
A. Jerkunica
('29)
6-4 5-7 [10-5]
6/10/23
A. Dhaiti
('29)
6-0 6-1
6/10/23
H. Ozdogan
('30)
6-0 6-0
6/10/23
S. Zakrzewski
('29)
6-0 6-0
6/10/23
M. Constandache
('28)
6-4 6-0
6/3/23
S. Zakrzewski
('29)
6-0 6-1
6/3/23
B. Michelsen
('28)
6-4 2-6 [10-2]
6/3/23
J. Shaw
('28)
6-4 6-0
5/20/23
A. Dussault
('29)
6-2 6-1
5/20/23
A. McKee
('29)
6-0 6-0
5/20/23
A. Munroe
('29)
6-0 6-1
5/20/23
A. Khomyakova
('29)
6-3 6-3
5/20/23
C. Kostik
('28)
6-3 6-2
5/13/23
V. Gonzalez
('27)
6-0 6-0
5/13/23
E. Olufemi-Owoeye
('28)
6-1 6-3
5/13/23
J. Holsen
('28)
4-1 4-2
5/13/23
S. Osipova
('29)
2-4 4-2 [7-3]
4/8/23
R. Dittfurth
('27)
6-4 6-0
4/8/23
P. Seidle-Lubowitz
('28)
6-2 6-2
4/8/23
K. Yusupova
('27)
6-2 6-3
4/8/23
A. Block
('28)
6-0 6-0
4/8/23
H. Minhas
('28)
6-3 6-0
vs. Blue-Chips:
11-10
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
3/2/24
J. Seversen
('28)
6-0 6-1
3/2/24
K. Cragg
('30)
6-2 6-4
2/10/24
T. Sorokina
('30)
6-1 6-1
2/10/24
E. Prose
('28)
6-4 6-0
12/28/23
T. Pandey
('30)
6-1 6-1
12/28/23
L. Evans
('30)
6-2 6-0
12/28/23
D. Del Mastro
('29)
6-1 6-1
11/22/23
A. Khomyakova
('29)
7-6(4) 6-4
10/7/23
A. Dussault
('29)
4-6 6-4 [10-8]
10/7/23
C. Shao
('29)
6-4 6-4
10/7/23
A. Khomyakova
('29)
7-6(3) 6-4
8/6/23
J. Janiak
('30)
6-0 6-0
8/6/23
P. Yea
('30)
6-0 6-2
8/6/23
D. Del Mastro
('29)
6-2 6-4
8/6/23
A. Wang
('29)
4-6 6-2 6-4
6/10/23
A. Jerkunica
('29)
6-4 5-7 [10-5]
5/20/23
A. Dussault
('29)
6-2 6-1
5/20/23
A. Khomyakova
('29)
6-3 6-3
5/20/23
C. Kostik
('28)
6-3 6-2
5/13/23
S. Osipova
('29)
2-4 4-2 [7-3]
4/8/23
H. Minhas
('28)
6-3 6-0
vs. 5-Star:
20-2
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
3/2/24
V. Kruse
('28)
3-6 6-4 6-4
3/2/24
S. Kedrin
('28)
6-2 6-1
2/24/24
H. Xue
('30)
4-1 4-0
2/10/24
D. Sales
('29)
6-1 6-0
2/10/24
V. Kruse
('28)
4-6 6-0 [10-6]
12/28/23
N. Griffin
('30)
6-0 6-2
12/28/23
N. Martinez
('29)
6-2 6-0
12/28/23
T. Reddy
('29)
7-5 6-1
12/12/23
K. Adeniran
('29)
6-1 6-3
11/22/23
S. Agarwal
('29)
6-1 6-2
10/27/23
S. Dalal
('28)
7-6(6) 6-2
10/7/23
O. Revina
('28)
7-5 6-1
10/7/23
M. Magnasco
('28)
6-3 6-3
8/6/23
V. Gogineni
('28)
6-2 6-2
8/6/23
R. Johnson
('29)
6-1 6-1
8/6/23
M. Semenova
('29)
6-1 6-1
7/9/23
Z. Young
('29)
6-4 6-2
7/9/23
S. Ratcliff
('29)
6-2 6-2
7/9/23
D. Sales
('29)
7-5 7-5
7/9/23
M. Semenova
('29)
6-1 6-1
6/10/23
N. Thelemaque
('29)
6-2 6-2
6/10/23
H. Ozdogan
('30)
6-0 6-0
vs. 4-Star:
18-0
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
3/23/24
G. Hernandez
('29)
6-1 6-0
2/24/24
M. Kuznetcova
('30)
4-1 4-0
2/10/24
B. Michelsen
('28)
6-1 4-6 [10-8]
10/27/23
H. Polasek
('28)
6-2 6-2
10/27/23
E. Groslimond
('27)
7-6(5) 5-7 7-6(3)
10/27/23
E. White
('28)
6-3 6-1
10/7/23
R. Dittfurth
('27)
6-1 6-2
7/9/23
S. White
('29)
6-0 6-2
6/10/23
S. Zakrzewski
('29)
6-0 6-0
6/10/23
M. Constandache
('28)
6-4 6-0
6/3/23
S. Zakrzewski
('29)
6-0 6-1
6/3/23
B. Michelsen
('28)
6-4 2-6 [10-2]
5/20/23
A. McKee
('29)
6-0 6-0
5/20/23
A. Munroe
('29)
6-0 6-1
5/13/23
J. Holsen
('28)
4-1 4-2
4/8/23
R. Dittfurth
('27)
6-4 6-0
4/8/23
P. Seidle-Lubowitz
('28)
6-2 6-2
4/8/23
A. Block
('28)
6-0 6-0
vs. 3-Star:
5-0
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
2/24/24
Q. Sommer
('29)
4-0 4-2
12/28/23
E. Vallabhaneni
('28)
6-1 6-3
6/10/23
A. Dhaiti
('29)
6-0 6-1
6/3/23
J. Shaw
('28)
6-4 6-0
4/8/23
K. Yusupova
('27)
6-2 6-3
vs. 2-Star:
0-0
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
No results against 2-Star players.
vs. 1-Star:
1-0
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
5/13/23
V. Gonzalez
('27)
6-0 6-0
vs. Not Rated:
6-1
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
3/23/24
S. Mandell
('31)
6-0 6-3
12/12/23
G. Malhotra
('31)
6-1 6-1
12/12/23
A. Yoshida
('28)
6-0 6-1
12/12/23
C. Charcosset
2-6 6-4 6-3
11/22/23
F. Souza
('28)
6-1 6-1
11/22/23
A. Yoshida
('28)
2-6 7-6 [10-6]
5/13/23
E. Olufemi-Owoeye
('28)
6-1 6-3
NEWS ARTICLES
January 8, 2024
Zhang, Del Mastro Capture 12s Singles Titles
August 15, 2023
Wang Adds Second Gold Ball With 12s Singles Title
RECENT COMMITMENTS
3/27
Alec Anghel
chooses
Emory
3/27
Xavier Calvelo
chooses
SMU
3/27
Jenson Bicanic
chooses
Ball State
3/25
Karl Etzel
chooses
Cumberlands (KY)
3/25
Eli McIntyre
chooses
Rose-Hulman
3/25
Nolan Bohan
chooses
Colgate
3/25
Gabriella Mazzeo
chooses
St. Francis (PA)
3/25
Sam Halvorsen
chooses
Christopher Newport
3/25
Rainer Christiansen
chooses
Christopher Newport
3/25
Gabe Smith
chooses
Christopher Newport
Full Listings:
Boys' Commits
&
Girls' Commits