TennisRecruiting.net
|
Coaches
|
Register
|
Forgot Password?
Member Name:
Password:
Search for
Player
|
Team
Home
Boys' Lists
Girls' Lists
Men's Teams
Women's Teams
News
Photos
Contributors
Links
Help
Sign-Up
Online Store
College Recruiting Lists
|
TennnisRPI Lists
|
The Hot 100
|
Top Prospects
|
College Commitments
|
Advanced Search
Player Record
My Players
|
My Lists
|
My School
|
My Notifications
Team Home
 
Overview
|
His Activity
|
Analytics
|
Player Bio
|
History
|
Update
PLAYER PHOTOS
CLOTHING/EQUIPMENT
Racquet:
Babolat
Order online
Clothing:
Athletic DNA
Order online
Shoes:
Asics
GEL-Resolution 8
Order online
Strings:
Solinco
Order online
ACTIVITY OVERVIEW
Overall Record:
58-16
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
3/23/24
C. Jauffret
6-3 6-3
3/23/24
J. Vasquez
4-6 6-2 7-5
3/23/24
R. Pisal
('27)
6-1 7-6(1)
3/23/24
K. Muthuvel
('27)
6-4 4-6 6-3
3/23/24
A. Mirmira
('27)
6-3 6-0
3/23/24
I. Ahmad
6-4 6-2
3/16/24
Y. Ma
('26)
7-6(5) 6-3
3/16/24
L. Zamani
('26)
6-4 6-1
3/16/24
R. Krishna
('27)
6-3 6-4
3/16/24
S. Cressi
('25)
6-2 6-1
2/10/24
A. Dry
('27)
6-2 6-3
2/10/24
G. Singh
('26)
6-3 6-4
2/10/24
G. Rezk
('26)
6-3 6-2
2/10/24
T. Hegarty
('26)
6-4 4-6 [10-4]
2/10/24
N. Stoot
('26)
3-6 6-3 [10-8]
2/2/24
D. Malacek
3-6 6-4 [10-8]
2/2/24
E. Zheng
('26)
6-0 6-1
2/2/24
E. Roedl
('26)
6-1 6-3
2/2/24
L. Yang
('27)
6-3 0-6 [13-11]
12/28/23
J. Ross
6-4 6-1
12/28/23
G. Cordish
6-0 6-2
12/28/23
Z. Szymanski
6-2 6-4
12/28/23
L. Solomon
('27)
6-4 6-0
12/28/23
V. Bhende
7-6(2) 6-0
12/28/23
O. Conley
('27)
7-5 6-4
12/28/23
R. Qalbani
7-6(5) 2-6 7-6(4)
11/24/23
T. Stratton
('27)
7-5 6-2
11/24/23
I. Ahmad
6-4 6-4
11/24/23
Q. Ao
6-2 6-3
11/24/23
R. Navad
('27)
6-4 6-0
11/24/23
K. Muthuvel
('27)
6-2 6-3
11/24/23
R. Lopez
('27)
7-5 6-4
11/9/23
D. Pankov
('24)
6-2 6-3
11/9/23
T. Parrish
('25)
2-6 6-4 [10-3]
10/7/23
D. Berezin
('27)
6-3 6-3
10/7/23
J. Vasquez
6-2 7-5
10/7/23
J. Teply
6-3 6-0
10/7/23
D. Jones
('27)
6-2 6-4
10/7/23
E. Carvalho
('27)
6-3 6-4
9/9/23
N. Bayon
('26)
4-6 6-4 [10-8]
9/9/23
S. Hoo
('25)
7-5 6-3
9/9/23
L. Buckingham
('25)
6-3 6-7(9) [12-10]
9/9/23
J. Blanco
('26)
3-3 Ret.
9/9/23
S. Severance
('26)
6-3 6-2
8/4/23
J. Zhang
('27)
6-2 6-4
8/4/23
S. Schumacher
('27)
7-6(2) 7-6(4)
8/4/23
C. Kasparian
3-2 Ret.
8/4/23
A. Jackson
6-1 6-3
8/4/23
J. Lee
6-2 6-3
8/4/23
J. Ross
0-6 6-3 6-3
8/4/23
T. Konduri
('27)
6-3 7-5
7/9/23
J. Wolf
6-1 6-1
7/9/23
B. Gibson
('27)
6-3 6-1
7/9/23
J. Gaines
('27)
6-4 7-6(5)
7/9/23
R. Pisal
('27)
6-0 2-0 Ret.
7/1/23
P. Au
('27)
6-1 6-0
7/1/23
P. Wood
('27)
6-1 6-1
7/1/23
A. Totoian
6-2 6-2
7/1/23
T. Lee
('27)
6-3 6-0
6/22/23
S. Anderson
('25)
6-3 6-1
6/22/23
D. Kim
('25)
1-6 7-6 [13-11]
6/22/23
N. Bang
('26)
6-0 6-1
6/22/23
V. Balan
('50)
6-0 6-0
6/22/23
T. Semler
('27)
6-3 6-2
6/22/23
J. Scott
('25)
7-5 6-1
5/20/23
Y. Krishnakumar
('26)
7-5 6-2
5/20/23
A. Steele
('26)
6-1 6-0
5/20/23
D. Parkinson-Lubold
('27)
6-2 6-2
5/20/23
T. Konduri
('27)
6-3 6-2
5/20/23
J. Nau
('27)
7-6 6-3
4/28/23
C. Qu
('26)
6-2 6-4
4/28/23
A. Arora
('26)
6-2 6-4
4/28/23
A. Gurov
('26)
6-2 6-0
4/28/23
S. Ghorai
('25)
4-6 6-2 [10-5]
vs. Blue-Chips:
4-8
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
3/23/24
I. Ahmad
6-4 6-2
12/28/23
J. Ross
6-4 6-1
12/28/23
R. Qalbani
7-6(5) 2-6 7-6(4)
11/24/23
I. Ahmad
6-4 6-4
8/4/23
A. Jackson
6-1 6-3
8/4/23
J. Lee
6-2 6-3
8/4/23
J. Ross
0-6 6-3 6-3
8/4/23
T. Konduri
('27)
6-3 7-5
7/9/23
J. Gaines
('27)
6-4 7-6(5)
7/1/23
T. Lee
('27)
6-3 6-0
5/20/23
T. Konduri
('27)
6-3 6-2
5/20/23
J. Nau
('27)
7-6 6-3
vs. 5-Star:
21-4
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
3/23/24
C. Jauffret
6-3 6-3
3/23/24
J. Vasquez
4-6 6-2 7-5
3/23/24
R. Pisal
('27)
6-1 7-6(1)
3/23/24
K. Muthuvel
('27)
6-4 4-6 6-3
3/23/24
A. Mirmira
('27)
6-3 6-0
3/16/24
R. Krishna
('27)
6-3 6-4
2/10/24
A. Dry
('27)
6-2 6-3
2/10/24
N. Stoot
('26)
3-6 6-3 [10-8]
2/2/24
D. Malacek
3-6 6-4 [10-8]
12/28/23
Z. Szymanski
6-2 6-4
12/28/23
V. Bhende
7-6(2) 6-0
11/24/23
T. Stratton
('27)
7-5 6-2
11/24/23
Q. Ao
6-2 6-3
11/24/23
K. Muthuvel
('27)
6-2 6-3
11/24/23
R. Lopez
('27)
7-5 6-4
10/7/23
J. Vasquez
6-2 7-5
10/7/23
E. Carvalho
('27)
6-3 6-4
9/9/23
J. Blanco
('26)
3-3 Ret.
9/9/23
S. Severance
('26)
6-3 6-2
8/4/23
J. Zhang
('27)
6-2 6-4
8/4/23
C. Kasparian
3-2 Ret.
7/9/23
R. Pisal
('27)
6-0 2-0 Ret.
7/1/23
A. Totoian
6-2 6-2
6/22/23
T. Semler
('27)
6-3 6-2
5/20/23
Y. Krishnakumar
('26)
7-5 6-2
vs. 4-Star:
22-4
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
3/16/24
Y. Ma
('26)
7-6(5) 6-3
3/16/24
L. Zamani
('26)
6-4 6-1
3/16/24
S. Cressi
('25)
6-2 6-1
2/10/24
G. Singh
('26)
6-3 6-4
2/10/24
G. Rezk
('26)
6-3 6-2
2/10/24
T. Hegarty
('26)
6-4 4-6 [10-4]
2/2/24
L. Yang
('27)
6-3 0-6 [13-11]
12/28/23
G. Cordish
6-0 6-2
12/28/23
L. Solomon
('27)
6-4 6-0
12/28/23
O. Conley
('27)
7-5 6-4
11/24/23
R. Navad
('27)
6-4 6-0
11/9/23
T. Parrish
('25)
2-6 6-4 [10-3]
10/7/23
D. Berezin
('27)
6-3 6-3
10/7/23
J. Teply
6-3 6-0
10/7/23
D. Jones
('27)
6-2 6-4
9/9/23
N. Bayon
('26)
4-6 6-4 [10-8]
9/9/23
L. Buckingham
('25)
6-3 6-7(9) [12-10]
7/9/23
J. Wolf
6-1 6-1
7/9/23
B. Gibson
('27)
6-3 6-1
7/1/23
P. Au
('27)
6-1 6-0
6/22/23
S. Anderson
('25)
6-3 6-1
6/22/23
D. Kim
('25)
1-6 7-6 [13-11]
6/22/23
J. Scott
('25)
7-5 6-1
5/20/23
D. Parkinson-Lubold
('27)
6-2 6-2
4/28/23
C. Qu
('26)
6-2 6-4
4/28/23
A. Arora
('26)
6-2 6-4
vs. 3-Star:
6-0
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
2/2/24
E. Roedl
('26)
6-1 6-3
9/9/23
S. Hoo
('25)
7-5 6-3
8/4/23
S. Schumacher
('27)
7-6(2) 7-6(4)
7/1/23
P. Wood
('27)
6-1 6-1
5/20/23
A. Steele
('26)
6-1 6-0
4/28/23
S. Ghorai
('25)
4-6 6-2 [10-5]
vs. 2-Star:
4-0
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
2/2/24
E. Zheng
('26)
6-0 6-1
11/9/23
D. Pankov
('24)
6-2 6-3
6/22/23
N. Bang
('26)
6-0 6-1
4/28/23
A. Gurov
('26)
6-2 6-0
vs. 1-Star:
0-0
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
No results against 1-Star players.
vs. Not Rated:
1-0
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
6/22/23
V. Balan
('50)
6-0 6-0
More News
NEWS ARTICLES
April 1, 2024
Easter Bowl Sweeps for Kotseva, Johnson, Davletshina
January 9, 2024
Johnson Sweeps 14s Boys Titles, Vickneswaran Wins Girls Singles
November 29, 2023
Thanksgiving Champions Crowned at USTA National Indoors
August 16, 2023
Konduri Sweeps 14 Hard Court Titles After Sweeping Clays
February 17, 2023
McPeek and His One-Handed Backhand Secure USTA Title
RECENT COMMITMENTS
4/18
Fabiana L. Gonzalez
chooses
Fresno Pacific
4/17
Justin Hutchcroft
chooses
Edgewood
4/17
Noah Boyce
chooses
Ohio Northern
4/17
Joycie Lu
chooses
Carnegie Mellon
4/16
Lorenzo Neri
chooses
Catholic
4/16
Laura Baker
chooses
Catholic
4/16
Allison Bluedorn
chooses
Sioux Falls
4/15
Gabriel Alfaro
chooses
Dallas
4/15
Cristian Delira
chooses
Dallas
4/15
Ji Soo Oh
chooses
Navy
Full Listings:
Boys' Commits
&
Girls' Commits