TennisRecruiting.net
|
Coaches
|
Register
|
Forgot Password?
Member Name:
Password:
Search for
Player
|
Team
Home
Boys' Lists
Girls' Lists
Men's Teams
Women's Teams
News
Photos
Contributors
Links
Help
Sign-Up
Online Store
College Recruiting Lists
|
TennnisRPI Lists
|
The Hot 100
|
Top Prospects
|
College Commitments
|
Advanced Search
Player Record
My Players
|
My Lists
|
My School
|
My Notifications
Team Home
 
Overview
|
His Activity
|
Analytics
|
History
|
Update
More Photos
PLAYER PHOTOS
CLOTHING/EQUIPMENT
Racquet:
Yonex
Ezone 100
Order online
Clothing:
Adidas
Order online
Shoes:
Adidas
Ubersonic
Order online
Strings:
Yonex
Order online
ACTIVITY OVERVIEW
Overall Record:
37-21
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
4/9/24
I. Almazan Valiente
6-3;6-4
3/18/24
S. Kamendje
6-2;6-2
3/18/24
M. Forbes
('24)
7-6(8);6-3
3/11/24
R. Quan
('24)
5-7;6-2;6-2
2/19/24
F. Duran
6-0;6-1
2/19/24
A. Omarkhanov
2-6;6-4;6-1
2/12/24
L. Guercio
6-4;6-7(2);6-3
2/12/24
T. Drozdowski
7-5;7-6(1)
2/12/24
C. Stirbu
6-3;6-1
2/12/24
W. Rejchtman Vinciguerr
6-3;7-6(5)
1/29/24
A. Farag-Cao
6-0;6-2
1/29/24
M. Dussault
('25)
7-6(2);6-4
1/29/24
N. Filin
('24)
7-6(2);6-3
1/22/24
D. Bessonov
7-6(2);6-4
12/4/23
T. Papamalamis
6-4;2-6;6-2
12/4/23
T. Derepasko
('25)
6-0;6-2
11/27/23
L. Preda
6-4;6-4
11/20/23
R. Pascual Ferra
2-6;6-3;7-6(2)
11/13/23
N. Hipfl
6-4;6-2
10/9/23
M. Dedura-Palomero
6-4;6-7(5);7-5
10/9/23
S. Goity Zapico
3-6;7-5;7-5
10/2/23
L. Nakamine
6-3;2-6;6-4
10/2/23
R. Arcuschin
6-4;6-4
10/2/23
D. Dedura-Palomero
6-2;6-3
9/18/23
G. Porras
3-6;6-1;4-1 Ret.
9/11/23
D. Asenov
6-2;6-4
9/11/23
A. Ispas
6-0;7-6(7)
9/11/23
A. Bergeron
6-3;7-5
9/11/23
A. Govila
6-3;6-3
9/11/23
A. Forger
4-6;6-3;6-2
8/21/23
J. Roman Martinez
('24)
6-1;6-3
8/21/23
D. Carlos
('25)
6-2;6-2
8/21/23
Z. Augustin
6-4;6-3
8/21/23
R. Botran
6-2;6-2
8/21/23
S. Murugesan
('24)
6-3;6-0
8/4/23
S. Caldwell
7-6(4) 6-4
8/4/23
J. Golden
('27)
6-2 6-1
8/4/23
D. Long
('25)
6-2 6-2
8/4/23
M. Farzam
('25)
6-4 3-6 6-4
8/4/23
C. Han
('25)
6-2 6-3
8/4/23
J. Leach
('25)
6-3 6-3
8/4/23
C. Woestendick
('25)
6-2 6-1
7/9/23
N. Cheam
('25)
7-5 6-3
7/9/23
T. Hegarty
6-2 6-1
7/9/23
L. Phimvongsa
('25)
6-1 6-4
7/9/23
A. Chunduru
('25)
6-4 6-7(4) 6-4
7/9/23
J. Satterfield
('25)
7-6(5) 4-0 Ret.
5/15/23
R. Szilagy
('25)
4-6;4-3 Ret.
5/8/23
B. Willwerth
4-6 6-3 6-2
5/8/23
T. Marin
('28)
6-2 6-2
5/8/23
C. Chow
6-0 6-1
5/8/23
R. Ferreira
('25)
6-3 7-6(4)
5/8/23
N. Stoot
6-1 6-3
5/8/23
M. Gavrea
('24)
2-6 7-6(4) 6-3
4/24/23
I. Mayew
('25)
6-1 2-6 6-2
4/24/23
M. Exsted
('25)
7-6(6) 6-4
4/17/23
X. Massotte
6-0;6-2
4/17/23
S. Simeunovic
6-3;6-3
vs. Blue-Chips:
7-7
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
3/18/24
M. Forbes
('24)
7-6(8);6-3
3/11/24
R. Quan
('24)
5-7;6-2;6-2
1/29/24
M. Dussault
('25)
7-6(2);6-4
1/29/24
N. Filin
('24)
7-6(2);6-3
8/21/23
Z. Augustin
6-4;6-3
8/4/23
S. Caldwell
7-6(4) 6-4
8/4/23
D. Long
('25)
6-2 6-2
8/4/23
M. Farzam
('25)
6-4 3-6 6-4
8/4/23
J. Leach
('25)
6-3 6-3
8/4/23
C. Woestendick
('25)
6-2 6-1
7/9/23
J. Satterfield
('25)
7-6(5) 4-0 Ret.
5/8/23
B. Willwerth
4-6 6-3 6-2
4/24/23
I. Mayew
('25)
6-1 2-6 6-2
4/24/23
M. Exsted
('25)
7-6(6) 6-4
vs. 5-Star:
9-0
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
8/21/23
D. Carlos
('25)
6-2;6-2
8/21/23
S. Murugesan
('24)
6-3;6-0
8/4/23
J. Golden
('27)
6-2 6-1
8/4/23
C. Han
('25)
6-2 6-3
7/9/23
L. Phimvongsa
('25)
6-1 6-4
7/9/23
A. Chunduru
('25)
6-4 6-7(4) 6-4
5/8/23
R. Ferreira
('25)
6-3 7-6(4)
5/8/23
N. Stoot
6-1 6-3
5/8/23
M. Gavrea
('24)
2-6 7-6(4) 6-3
vs. 4-Star:
3-1
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
7/9/23
N. Cheam
('25)
7-5 6-3
7/9/23
T. Hegarty
6-2 6-1
5/15/23
R. Szilagy
('25)
4-6;4-3 Ret.
5/8/23
C. Chow
6-0 6-1
vs. 3-Star:
0-0
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
No results against 3-Star players.
vs. 2-Star:
0-0
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
No results against 2-Star players.
vs. 1-Star:
0-0
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
No results against 1-Star players.
vs. Not Rated:
18-13
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
4/9/24
I. Almazan Valiente
6-3;6-4
3/18/24
S. Kamendje
6-2;6-2
2/19/24
F. Duran
6-0;6-1
2/19/24
A. Omarkhanov
2-6;6-4;6-1
2/12/24
L. Guercio
6-4;6-7(2);6-3
2/12/24
T. Drozdowski
7-5;7-6(1)
2/12/24
C. Stirbu
6-3;6-1
2/12/24
W. Rejchtman Vinciguerr
6-3;7-6(5)
1/29/24
A. Farag-Cao
6-0;6-2
1/22/24
D. Bessonov
7-6(2);6-4
12/4/23
T. Papamalamis
6-4;2-6;6-2
12/4/23
T. Derepasko
('25)
6-0;6-2
11/27/23
L. Preda
6-4;6-4
11/20/23
R. Pascual Ferra
2-6;6-3;7-6(2)
11/13/23
N. Hipfl
6-4;6-2
10/9/23
M. Dedura-Palomero
6-4;6-7(5);7-5
10/9/23
S. Goity Zapico
3-6;7-5;7-5
10/2/23
L. Nakamine
6-3;2-6;6-4
10/2/23
R. Arcuschin
6-4;6-4
10/2/23
D. Dedura-Palomero
6-2;6-3
9/18/23
G. Porras
3-6;6-1;4-1 Ret.
9/11/23
D. Asenov
6-2;6-4
9/11/23
A. Ispas
6-0;7-6(7)
9/11/23
A. Bergeron
6-3;7-5
9/11/23
A. Govila
6-3;6-3
9/11/23
A. Forger
4-6;6-3;6-2
8/21/23
J. Roman Martinez
('24)
6-1;6-3
8/21/23
R. Botran
6-2;6-2
5/8/23
T. Marin
('28)
6-2 6-2
4/17/23
X. Massotte
6-0;6-2
4/17/23
S. Simeunovic
6-3;6-3
More News
NEWS ARTICLES
September 29, 2023
Frusina Wins at Home, Joint Sweeps Pan American Closed Titles
August 17, 2023
Woestendick's Determination Leads to Kalamazoo 16s Title
July 20, 2023
Satterfield Triumphs in Boys 16 Clays Without Dropping a Set
December 8, 2022
Antonius, Exsted Claim Singles Titles at Eddie Herr
April 8, 2022
Easter Bowl Returns to Indian Wells, Crowns 12s & 14s Champions
RECENT COMMITMENTS
4/17
Noah Boyce
chooses
Ohio Northern
4/17
Joycie Lu
chooses
Carnegie Mellon
4/16
Lorenzo Neri
chooses
Catholic
4/16
Laura Baker
chooses
Catholic
4/16
Allison Bluedorn
chooses
Sioux Falls
4/15
Gabriel Alfaro
chooses
Dallas
4/15
Cristian Delira
chooses
Dallas
4/15
Ji Soo Oh
chooses
Navy
4/15
Takeshi Koey
chooses
Carnegie Mellon
4/15
Mithila Dixit
chooses
Air Force
Full Listings:
Boys' Commits
&
Girls' Commits