TennisRecruiting.net
|
Coaches
|
Register
|
Forgot Password?
Member Name:
Password:
Search for
Player
|
Team
Home
Boys' Lists
Girls' Lists
Men's Teams
Women's Teams
News
Photos
Contributors
Links
Help
Sign-Up
Online Store
College Recruiting Lists
|
TennnisRPI Lists
|
The Hot 100
|
Top Prospects
|
College Commitments
|
Advanced Search
Player Record
My Players
|
My Lists
|
My School
|
My Notifications
Team Home
 
Overview
|
His Activity
|
Analytics
|
History
|
Update
PLAYER PHOTOS
CLOTHING/EQUIPMENT
Racquet:
Solinco
White Out
Order online
Clothing:
Adidas
Order online
Shoes:
Adidas
Order online
Strings:
Solinco
Order online
ACTIVITY OVERVIEW
Overall Record:
73-12
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
5/3/24
Y. Krishnakumar
('26)
6-4 6-4
5/3/24
L. Jiang
('26)
3-6 6-0 6-0
4/22/24
N. Stoot
('26)
6-1;6-7(5);6-3
4/22/24
Y. Ubri
('25)
6-3;7-5
3/23/24
A. Mirmira
('27)
6-1 6-1
3/23/24
L. Sevim
6-0 6-0
3/23/24
A. Vartak
('29)
6-0 6-1
3/23/24
D. Malacek
6-1 6-1
3/23/24
M. Reyniak
('27)
6-3 7-5
3/23/24
I. Ahmad
6-0 6-2
3/4/24
G. Goode
('27)
3-6 7-5 6-4
3/4/24
A. Kodumuri
('25)
6-1 6-1
3/4/24
S. Caldwell
('26)
6-1 6-7(5) 6-4
3/4/24
A. Li
('26)
6-4 6-2
3/4/24
N. Spurling
('25)
6-4 6-2
2/10/24
B. Assi
('26)
6-4 3-1 Ret.
2/10/24
I. Bouzoubaa
('27)
6-2 6-1
2/10/24
A. Pandey
('27)
6-3 6-3
2/10/24
A. Abarca
('26)
6-1 2-6 [10-6]
2/10/24
T. Lee
('27)
5-2 Ret.
1/29/24
L. Hernandez Bayona
6-0;6-0
1/29/24
N. Gold
('25)
6-4;6-2
1/22/24
L. Alvarez
('27)
5-7;7-5;6-3
1/22/24
N. Spurling
('25)
7-5;6-0
12/28/23
T. Tuck
6-2 6-0
12/28/23
O. Conley
('27)
6-0 6-1
12/28/23
M. Garcia Castro
6-1 6-1
12/28/23
C. Jauffret
6-0 6-2
12/28/23
C. Laughton
6-0 6-0
12/28/23
A. Pandey
('27)
6-4 6-1
12/28/23
R. Qalbani
6-3 6-4
12/12/23
E. Camacho
('27)
6-4 6-4
12/12/23
J. Lee
6-4 6-3
12/12/23
L. Sevim
6-2 6-1
12/12/23
M. Alibaig
6-0 6-2
12/12/23
S. Filiz
6-1 6-2
12/12/23
J. Urbanski
6-3 6-2
12/12/23
J. Gaines
('27)
6-3 6-0
11/22/23
J. Lee
6-3 6-2
11/22/23
J. Strydom
6-2 6-1
11/22/23
A. Farias
('27)
6-1 6-4
11/22/23
B. Woo
7-5 6-1
11/22/23
M. Antonius
6-3 6-4
11/13/23
G. Arun
6-2;6-2
11/13/23
M. Gavrea
('24)
7-6(3);6-0
10/14/23
M. Huarte
('27)
6-2 6-0
10/14/23
I. Bouzoubaa
('27)
2-6 6-3 4-0 Ret.
10/14/23
L. Lao
('27)
6-2 6-3
10/14/23
I. Pflueger
('26)
6-0 6-1
10/14/23
P. Bushuev
('26)
6-1 6-0
10/14/23
B. Tallakson
('26)
6-7(5) 6-4 7-6(1)
9/30/23
K. Stolaruk
('26)
6-3 6-1
9/30/23
Z. Xiaoke Chen
('26)
6-2 6-3
9/30/23
A. Astiz
('25)
6-1 6-3
9/30/23
S. Hines
('26)
6-0 6-2
9/30/23
S. Bharadwaj
('27)
6-3 6-4
9/15/23
R. Roedl
6-0 6-0
9/15/23
V. Sakir
('27)
6-1 6-0
9/15/23
R. Navad
('27)
6-2 6-1
9/15/23
P. Au
('27)
6-1 6-2
9/9/23
L. Zamani
('26)
6-1 6-3
9/9/23
H. Deer
('26)
6-3 6-2
9/9/23
A. Pandey
('27)
6-2 4-6 [10-7]
9/9/23
C. Lee
('25)
6-2 6-3
8/26/23
P. Au
('27)
4-2 4-2
8/26/23
K. Abarca
('27)
4-1 4-1
8/26/23
K. Sharma
('26)
2-4 4-2 [7-5]
8/4/23
E. Kim
6-1 6-3
8/4/23
M. Watson
('27)
6-2 6-1
8/4/23
R. Vyas
('27)
6-0 6-2
8/4/23
D. Bayat
('27)
6-0 6-1
8/4/23
N. Narisetty
('27)
6-2 3-0 Ret.
8/4/23
A. Farias
('27)
6-4 4-6 7-6(4)
8/4/23
R. Corcoran
6-2 6-3
8/4/23
C. McPeek
4-6 6-0 [10-8]
7/1/23
R. Mishra
('26)
6-3 6-2
7/1/23
A. Mefta
('27)
6-0 6-0
7/1/23
R. Pisal
('27)
6-3 6-2
7/1/23
M. Huarte
('27)
6-4 5-2 Ret.
6/10/23
C. Pohoski
('27)
6-0 6-0
6/10/23
J. Im
('27)
6-3 6-3
6/10/23
A. Chung
6-0 6-0
6/10/23
S. Lifton
('29)
6-0 6-0
6/10/23
R. Kuo
('27)
6-0 6-0
6/10/23
T. Lee
('27)
6-3 6-2
vs. Blue-Chips:
19-8
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
4/22/24
Y. Ubri
('25)
6-3;7-5
3/23/24
A. Vartak
('29)
6-0 6-1
3/23/24
I. Ahmad
6-0 6-2
3/4/24
G. Goode
('27)
3-6 7-5 6-4
3/4/24
S. Caldwell
('26)
6-1 6-7(5) 6-4
3/4/24
A. Li
('26)
6-4 6-2
3/4/24
N. Spurling
('25)
6-4 6-2
2/10/24
B. Assi
('26)
6-4 3-1 Ret.
2/10/24
I. Bouzoubaa
('27)
6-2 6-1
2/10/24
T. Lee
('27)
5-2 Ret.
1/22/24
L. Alvarez
('27)
5-7;7-5;6-3
1/22/24
N. Spurling
('25)
7-5;6-0
12/28/23
T. Tuck
6-2 6-0
12/28/23
R. Qalbani
6-3 6-4
12/12/23
J. Lee
6-4 6-3
12/12/23
M. Alibaig
6-0 6-2
12/12/23
J. Gaines
('27)
6-3 6-0
11/22/23
J. Lee
6-3 6-2
11/22/23
M. Antonius
6-3 6-4
11/13/23
G. Arun
6-2;6-2
10/14/23
M. Huarte
('27)
6-2 6-0
10/14/23
I. Bouzoubaa
('27)
2-6 6-3 4-0 Ret.
8/4/23
E. Kim
6-1 6-3
8/4/23
R. Corcoran
6-2 6-3
8/4/23
C. McPeek
4-6 6-0 [10-8]
7/1/23
M. Huarte
('27)
6-4 5-2 Ret.
6/10/23
T. Lee
('27)
6-3 6-2
vs. 5-Star:
19-4
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
5/3/24
Y. Krishnakumar
('26)
6-4 6-4
5/3/24
L. Jiang
('26)
3-6 6-0 6-0
4/22/24
N. Stoot
('26)
6-1;6-7(5);6-3
3/23/24
A. Mirmira
('27)
6-1 6-1
3/23/24
L. Sevim
6-0 6-0
3/23/24
D. Malacek
6-1 6-1
3/23/24
M. Reyniak
('27)
6-3 7-5
2/10/24
A. Pandey
('27)
6-3 6-3
2/10/24
A. Abarca
('26)
6-1 2-6 [10-6]
1/29/24
N. Gold
('25)
6-4;6-2
12/28/23
C. Jauffret
6-0 6-2
12/28/23
C. Laughton
6-0 6-0
12/28/23
A. Pandey
('27)
6-4 6-1
12/12/23
L. Sevim
6-2 6-1
11/22/23
A. Farias
('27)
6-1 6-4
11/13/23
M. Gavrea
('24)
7-6(3);6-0
10/14/23
B. Tallakson
('26)
6-7(5) 6-4 7-6(1)
9/30/23
S. Bharadwaj
('27)
6-3 6-4
9/9/23
A. Pandey
('27)
6-2 4-6 [10-7]
8/4/23
A. Farias
('27)
6-4 4-6 7-6(4)
7/1/23
R. Pisal
('27)
6-3 6-2
6/10/23
J. Im
('27)
6-3 6-3
6/10/23
S. Lifton
('29)
6-0 6-0
vs. 4-Star:
19-0
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
3/4/24
A. Kodumuri
('25)
6-1 6-1
12/28/23
O. Conley
('27)
6-0 6-1
12/28/23
M. Garcia Castro
6-1 6-1
10/14/23
P. Bushuev
('26)
6-1 6-0
9/15/23
R. Roedl
6-0 6-0
9/15/23
R. Navad
('27)
6-2 6-1
9/15/23
P. Au
('27)
6-1 6-2
9/9/23
L. Zamani
('26)
6-1 6-3
9/9/23
C. Lee
('25)
6-2 6-3
8/26/23
P. Au
('27)
4-2 4-2
8/26/23
K. Abarca
('27)
4-1 4-1
8/26/23
K. Sharma
('26)
2-4 4-2 [7-5]
8/4/23
M. Watson
('27)
6-2 6-1
8/4/23
R. Vyas
('27)
6-0 6-2
8/4/23
D. Bayat
('27)
6-0 6-1
8/4/23
N. Narisetty
('27)
6-2 3-0 Ret.
7/1/23
R. Mishra
('26)
6-3 6-2
7/1/23
A. Mefta
('27)
6-0 6-0
6/10/23
R. Kuo
('27)
6-0 6-0
vs. 3-Star:
8-0
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
10/14/23
L. Lao
('27)
6-2 6-3
10/14/23
I. Pflueger
('26)
6-0 6-1
9/30/23
Z. Xiaoke Chen
('26)
6-2 6-3
9/30/23
S. Hines
('26)
6-0 6-2
9/15/23
V. Sakir
('27)
6-1 6-0
9/9/23
H. Deer
('26)
6-3 6-2
6/10/23
C. Pohoski
('27)
6-0 6-0
6/10/23
A. Chung
6-0 6-0
vs. 2-Star:
2-0
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
9/30/23
K. Stolaruk
('26)
6-3 6-1
9/30/23
A. Astiz
('25)
6-1 6-3
vs. 1-Star:
0-0
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
No results against 1-Star players.
vs. Not Rated:
6-0
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
1/29/24
L. Hernandez Bayona
6-0;6-0
12/12/23
E. Camacho
('27)
6-4 6-4
12/12/23
S. Filiz
6-1 6-2
12/12/23
J. Urbanski
6-3 6-2
11/22/23
J. Strydom
6-2 6-1
11/22/23
B. Woo
7-5 6-1
More News
NEWS ARTICLES
April 1, 2024
Easter Bowl Sweeps for Kotseva, Johnson, Davletshina
January 9, 2024
Johnson Sweeps 14s Boys Titles, Vickneswaran Wins Girls Singles
January 5, 2024
Junior Champions Take Center Stage in December
December 29, 2023
Delayed Start, Fast Finish for Junior Orange Bowl Champions
December 7, 2023
Penickova and Antonius Make History at Eddie Herr
RECENT COMMITMENTS
5/30
Samuel Soto Garcia
chooses
Wabash
5/29
Annika Cripe
chooses
Oneonta
5/29
Ryan Geller
chooses
Oneonta
5/29
Peter Pitaleff
chooses
Oneonta
5/29
Jaden Ritterman
chooses
Oneonta
5/29
Lara Diaz Zayas
chooses
Eastern Michigan
5/29
Nina Perkins
chooses
Grinnell
5/29
Sofia Bolanos Cohen
chooses
Grinnell
5/29
Cayetana Gay
chooses
Arkansas
5/28
Allison Vo
chooses
Trinity (TX)
Full Listings:
Boys' Commits
&
Girls' Commits