TennisRecruiting.net
|
Coaches
|
Register
|
Forgot Password?
Member Name:
Password:
Search for
Player
|
Team
Home
Boys' Lists
Girls' Lists
Men's Teams
Women's Teams
News
Photos
Contributors
Links
Help
Sign-Up
Online Store
College Recruiting Lists
|
TennnisRPI Lists
|
The Hot 100
|
Top Prospects
|
College Commitments
|
Advanced Search
Player Record
My Players
|
My Lists
|
My School
|
My Notifications
Team Home
 
Overview
|
Her Activity
|
Analytics
|
History
|
Update
CLOTHING/EQUIPMENT
Clothing:
Adidas
Order online
Shoes:
Adidas
Order online
ACTIVITY OVERVIEW
Overall Record:
72-22
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
4/13/24
N. Kowalski
('28)
6-4 6-1
4/13/24
A. Dias
('28)
6-3 6-4
4/13/24
M. McGough
('28)
6-3 6-3
3/23/24
J. Nick
6-0 6-1
3/23/24
C. Tai
6-4 6-0
3/23/24
B. Bizzieri
6-1 7-5
3/23/24
I. Gonzalez
('29)
6-1 7-6(6)
3/23/24
S. Schmitz
('29)
6-3 6-4
3/23/24
T. Pandey
6-3 1-0 Ret.
3/16/24
C. Frantzis
('28)
6-2 6-2
3/16/24
E. Hoggatt
('28)
6-4 6-1
3/16/24
R. Pang
('28)
6-3 6-2
2/23/24
R. Young
('26)
6-3 6-3
2/23/24
I. Solazzo
('26)
6-2 6-2
2/23/24
R. Blais
('25)
6-4 6-1
2/23/24
E. Warren
('25)
6-3 6-1
2/10/24
J. Lombardi
('28)
6-2 7-5
2/10/24
V. Kruse
('28)
6-3 6-2
2/10/24
T. Sorokina
7-5 7-5
12/28/23
M. Cleary
('29)
6-2 6-2
12/28/23
L. Evans
7-6(7) 6-4
12/28/23
J. Zhou
6-4 6-2
12/28/23
O. Wells
6-2 6-2
12/28/23
M. Sandblom
('29)
6-2 6-3
12/28/23
S. Schmitz
('29)
6-1 6-3
12/28/23
D. Del Mastro
('29)
6-1 6-1
12/12/23
M. Shybanova
6-3 3-6 [10-5]
12/12/23
S. Hoo
('29)
6-3 6-0
12/12/23
C. Charcosset
6-3 6-0
11/24/23
R. Johnson
('29)
6-3 7-5
11/24/23
J. Zhou
6-3 5-7 [11-9]
11/24/23
A. Ama
('27)
6-2 7-5
11/24/23
L. Evans
4-6 7-5 [10-5]
11/24/23
A. Laney
('29)
6-1 6-1
11/3/23
E. Metzger
('25)
6-0 6-0
11/3/23
M. Laidman
('26)
6-1 6-1
11/3/23
J. Oremus
('25)
6-0 6-0
11/3/23
K. Hill
('28)
7-6(12) 6-4
10/13/23
B. Crocker
('25)
6-2 6-1
10/13/23
E. Ferguson
('25)
6-3 6-1
10/13/23
E. Metzger
('25)
4-0 4-0
10/13/23
L. Macedo
4-1 4-0
10/7/23
S. Agarwal
('29)
6-3 6-1
10/7/23
S. Agarwal
('29)
6-3 6-0
10/7/23
A. Iftime
6-3 6-2
10/7/23
Z. Lin
6-1 6-1
10/7/23
I. Gonzalez
('29)
7-5 6-1
9/15/23
B. Roberson
('29)
6-0 6-3
9/15/23
A. Xu
('29)
6-3 6-0
9/15/23
C. Potts
('28)
6-1 6-0
9/15/23
C. Loria
('29)
6-1 6-2
9/9/23
R. Carothers
6-0 6-1
9/9/23
B. Martin
6-3 6-2
9/9/23
Z. Lin
6-1 6-0
9/9/23
L. Cheatwood
('29)
6-0 4-6 [10-6]
9/9/23
G. Villegas
6-3 6-2
8/6/23
B. Chang
('29)
6-2 6-1
8/6/23
R. Bafna
('29)
6-1 7-5
8/6/23
A. Berry
('29)
6-2 6-3
8/6/23
E. Alvarez
6-4 7-5
8/6/23
A. Khomyakova
('29)
6-2 6-4
8/6/23
C. Adams
('29)
6-1 6-1
7/27/23
H. Deo
('28)
6-0 7-5
7/27/23
C. Hyman
('27)
6-3 6-2
7/27/23
A. Rodriguez
('28)
6-1 6-1
7/27/23
C. Schroeffel
('28)
7-5 6-1
7/9/23
Y. Pandit
('29)
6-2 6-1
7/9/23
B. Chang
('29)
6-4 6-4
7/9/23
N. Frisbie
('29)
6-2 6-4
7/9/23
L. Tillman
6-3 6-3
7/9/23
E. Mamina
('29)
6-3 6-0
7/9/23
Z. Young
('29)
6-4 3-6 6-2
7/9/23
D. Del Mastro
('29)
7-5 6-3
7/1/23
L. Dupere
('31)
6-3 4-6 [10-4]
7/1/23
R. Carothers
6-4 6-1
7/1/23
T. Keys
('29)
7-5 7-5
7/1/23
C. Adams
('29)
6-1 6-2
7/1/23
D. Sales
('29)
6-2 6-1
6/9/23
K. Noel
6-4 6-3
6/9/23
S. Zhao
('29)
6-0 6-1
6/9/23
C. Davis
('31)
6-1 6-0
6/9/23
Z. Lin
6-1 6-1
6/9/23
A. Laney
('29)
6-4 3-6 [10-6]
6/9/23
E. Combs
('29)
6-3 6-1
6/3/23
C. Schroeffel
('28)
7-5 6-4
6/3/23
H. Lekkala
('27)
6-2 6-2
6/3/23
B. Moore
('29)
6-0 6-2
6/3/23
A. Anbuchelian
('27)
6-1 6-1
6/3/23
N. Sandhu
('27)
6-4 7-5
5/6/23
P. Yea
6-2 6-4
5/6/23
E. Bennington
('29)
5-4 Ret.
5/6/23
S. Tau
('29)
6-1 6-3
5/6/23
H. Thirugnanam
6-1 6-4
5/6/23
J. Diianni
('29)
6-2 6-4
vs. Blue-Chips:
0-0
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
No results against Blue-Chip players.
vs. 5-Star:
0-0
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
No results against 5-Star players.
vs. 4-Star:
0-0
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
No results against 4-Star players.
vs. 3-Star:
0-0
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
No results against 3-Star players.
vs. 2-Star:
0-0
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
No results against 2-Star players.
vs. 1-Star:
0-0
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
No results against 1-Star players.
vs. Not Rated:
72-22
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
4/13/24
N. Kowalski
('28)
6-4 6-1
4/13/24
A. Dias
('28)
6-3 6-4
4/13/24
M. McGough
('28)
6-3 6-3
3/23/24
J. Nick
6-0 6-1
3/23/24
C. Tai
6-4 6-0
3/23/24
B. Bizzieri
6-1 7-5
3/23/24
I. Gonzalez
('29)
6-1 7-6(6)
3/23/24
S. Schmitz
('29)
6-3 6-4
3/23/24
T. Pandey
6-3 1-0 Ret.
3/16/24
C. Frantzis
('28)
6-2 6-2
3/16/24
E. Hoggatt
('28)
6-4 6-1
3/16/24
R. Pang
('28)
6-3 6-2
2/23/24
R. Young
('26)
6-3 6-3
2/23/24
I. Solazzo
('26)
6-2 6-2
2/23/24
R. Blais
('25)
6-4 6-1
2/23/24
E. Warren
('25)
6-3 6-1
2/10/24
J. Lombardi
('28)
6-2 7-5
2/10/24
V. Kruse
('28)
6-3 6-2
2/10/24
T. Sorokina
7-5 7-5
12/28/23
M. Cleary
('29)
6-2 6-2
12/28/23
L. Evans
7-6(7) 6-4
12/28/23
J. Zhou
6-4 6-2
12/28/23
O. Wells
6-2 6-2
12/28/23
M. Sandblom
('29)
6-2 6-3
12/28/23
S. Schmitz
('29)
6-1 6-3
12/28/23
D. Del Mastro
('29)
6-1 6-1
12/12/23
M. Shybanova
6-3 3-6 [10-5]
12/12/23
S. Hoo
('29)
6-3 6-0
12/12/23
C. Charcosset
6-3 6-0
11/24/23
R. Johnson
('29)
6-3 7-5
11/24/23
J. Zhou
6-3 5-7 [11-9]
11/24/23
A. Ama
('27)
6-2 7-5
11/24/23
L. Evans
4-6 7-5 [10-5]
11/24/23
A. Laney
('29)
6-1 6-1
11/3/23
E. Metzger
('25)
6-0 6-0
11/3/23
M. Laidman
('26)
6-1 6-1
11/3/23
J. Oremus
('25)
6-0 6-0
11/3/23
K. Hill
('28)
7-6(12) 6-4
10/13/23
B. Crocker
('25)
6-2 6-1
10/13/23
E. Ferguson
('25)
6-3 6-1
10/13/23
E. Metzger
('25)
4-0 4-0
10/13/23
L. Macedo
4-1 4-0
10/7/23
S. Agarwal
('29)
6-3 6-1
10/7/23
S. Agarwal
('29)
6-3 6-0
10/7/23
A. Iftime
6-3 6-2
10/7/23
Z. Lin
6-1 6-1
10/7/23
I. Gonzalez
('29)
7-5 6-1
9/15/23
B. Roberson
('29)
6-0 6-3
9/15/23
A. Xu
('29)
6-3 6-0
9/15/23
C. Potts
('28)
6-1 6-0
9/15/23
C. Loria
('29)
6-1 6-2
9/9/23
R. Carothers
6-0 6-1
9/9/23
B. Martin
6-3 6-2
9/9/23
Z. Lin
6-1 6-0
9/9/23
L. Cheatwood
('29)
6-0 4-6 [10-6]
9/9/23
G. Villegas
6-3 6-2
8/6/23
B. Chang
('29)
6-2 6-1
8/6/23
R. Bafna
('29)
6-1 7-5
8/6/23
A. Berry
('29)
6-2 6-3
8/6/23
E. Alvarez
6-4 7-5
8/6/23
A. Khomyakova
('29)
6-2 6-4
8/6/23
C. Adams
('29)
6-1 6-1
7/27/23
H. Deo
('28)
6-0 7-5
7/27/23
C. Hyman
('27)
6-3 6-2
7/27/23
A. Rodriguez
('28)
6-1 6-1
7/27/23
C. Schroeffel
('28)
7-5 6-1
7/9/23
Y. Pandit
('29)
6-2 6-1
7/9/23
B. Chang
('29)
6-4 6-4
7/9/23
N. Frisbie
('29)
6-2 6-4
7/9/23
L. Tillman
6-3 6-3
7/9/23
E. Mamina
('29)
6-3 6-0
7/9/23
Z. Young
('29)
6-4 3-6 6-2
7/9/23
D. Del Mastro
('29)
7-5 6-3
7/1/23
L. Dupere
('31)
6-3 4-6 [10-4]
7/1/23
R. Carothers
6-4 6-1
7/1/23
T. Keys
('29)
7-5 7-5
7/1/23
C. Adams
('29)
6-1 6-2
7/1/23
D. Sales
('29)
6-2 6-1
6/9/23
K. Noel
6-4 6-3
6/9/23
S. Zhao
('29)
6-0 6-1
6/9/23
C. Davis
('31)
6-1 6-0
6/9/23
Z. Lin
6-1 6-1
6/9/23
A. Laney
('29)
6-4 3-6 [10-6]
6/9/23
E. Combs
('29)
6-3 6-1
6/3/23
C. Schroeffel
('28)
7-5 6-4
6/3/23
H. Lekkala
('27)
6-2 6-2
6/3/23
B. Moore
('29)
6-0 6-2
6/3/23
A. Anbuchelian
('27)
6-1 6-1
6/3/23
N. Sandhu
('27)
6-4 7-5
5/6/23
P. Yea
6-2 6-4
5/6/23
E. Bennington
('29)
5-4 Ret.
5/6/23
S. Tau
('29)
6-1 6-3
5/6/23
H. Thirugnanam
6-1 6-4
5/6/23
J. Diianni
('29)
6-2 6-4
NEWS ARTICLES
April 1, 2024
Easter Bowl Sweeps for Kotseva, Johnson, Davletshina
November 29, 2023
Thanksgiving Champions Crowned at USTA National Indoors
RECENT COMMITMENTS
5/03
Shea Kramer
chooses
Concordia (NE)
5/03
Claudia Lindsey
chooses
Wagner
5/03
Liepa Sataite
chooses
Wagner
5/02
Christopher Langford
chooses
Southwestern (TX)
5/02
Helaina Maisy Reynoso
chooses
Southwestern (TX)
5/02
Alejandro Fernandez Lecaroz
chooses
Hamilton
5/02
Adriana Terrazas
chooses
Dallas
5/02
Christopher Marci
chooses
Azusa Pacific
5/02
Clark Hersam
chooses
Franklin (IN)
5/02
Emerson Rice
chooses
Hampden-Sydney
Full Listings:
Boys' Commits
&
Girls' Commits