TennisRecruiting.net
|
Coaches
|
Register
|
Forgot Password?
Member Name:
Password:
Search for
Player
|
Team
Home
Boys' Lists
Girls' Lists
Men's Teams
Women's Teams
News
Photos
Contributors
Links
Help
Sign-Up
Online Store
College Recruiting Lists
|
TennnisRPI Lists
|
The Hot 100
|
Top Prospects
|
College Commitments
|
Advanced Search
Player Record
My Players
|
My Lists
|
My School
|
My Notifications
Team Home
 
Overview
|
Her Activity
|
Analytics
|
History
|
Update
CLOTHING/EQUIPMENT
Racquet:
Yonex
Order online
ACTIVITY OVERVIEW
Overall Record:
39-17
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
4/22/24
C. Kostik
('29)
6-4;6-1
4/22/24
H. Ayrault
('29)
6-3;6-0
3/23/24
E. Kwak
6-1 1-0 Ret.
3/23/24
M. Widlansky
6-0 6-1
3/23/24
A. Wang
('29)
6-2 2-1 Ret.
3/16/24
M. Navarro
('27)
6-2 6-2
3/16/24
C. Kostik
('29)
6-4 6-1
3/16/24
A. Elizarova
('27)
6-0 6-0
3/16/24
B. Xu
6-2 5-7 [10-6]
3/16/24
L. Messler
('26)
6-2 7-6(4)
3/4/24
A. Chung
('25)
7-5 6-4
2/24/24
S. Dumitrascu
6-1 6-0
2/24/24
M. Qi
('27)
6-0 6-0
2/24/24
L. Polkanova
('26)
7-5 6-4
12/12/23
M. Pinzon Sampedro
6-2 6-0
12/12/23
C. Castro
('27)
6-1 6-4
11/23/23
Y. Dogadalski
('27)
6-3 6-0
11/23/23
S. Filip
('26)
1-6 7-5 [10-7]
10/30/23
H. Ayrault
('29)
6-4;6-1
10/30/23
W. Newman
6-4;6-2
10/30/23
M. Sohns
('50)
6-4;1-6;6-4
10/30/23
M. Lee
3-6;6-4;6-1
10/23/23
A. Bennett
('26)
4-6;7-6(2);6-1
10/23/23
B. Baldi
('24)
6-1;6-4
10/16/23
A. Bowman
('25)
6-4;6-1
10/7/23
L. Kettlewell
('25)
6-2 6-3
10/7/23
A. Gordon
('27)
3-6 6-3 [10-8]
10/7/23
L. Santos
('26)
6-1 6-3
9/15/23
G. Davydov
('26)
6-2 6-0
9/15/23
Y. Chen
('27)
5-7 6-1 [10-7]
9/15/23
R. Gee
('26)
7-5 6-2
9/15/23
S. Sheng
('27)
6-1 6-1
8/21/23
N. Lagaev
6-3;6-1
8/5/23
Z. Young
('29)
6-0 6-0
8/5/23
M. Lee
7-5 6-4
8/5/23
L. Stein
('27)
6-1 6-1
8/5/23
A. Rogin
('27)
6-3 6-1
8/5/23
L. Middleton
6-2 6-3
8/5/23
M. Sohns
6-3 6-2
7/9/23
E. Golovanov
('27)
6-3 5-0 Ret.
7/9/23
L. McCord
6-1 6-4
7/9/23
V. Kruse
6-3 6-3
7/9/23
A. Wang
('29)
6-1 6-3
7/9/23
Y. Chen
('27)
6-3 6-2
7/9/23
S. Selvan
6-3 6-1
7/9/23
A. Bugaienko
('27)
6-4 Ret.
5/20/23
M. Sohns
7-6(2) 4-1 Ret.
5/20/23
E. Wiesenfeld
('27)
7-6(2) 5-7 [10-7]
5/20/23
M. Pacuraru
('27)
7-5 6-1
5/20/23
K. Johnson
('27)
1-6 7-5 [10-8]
5/13/23
I. Young
('27)
6-0 6-0
5/6/23
P. Rickert
('27)
6-2 6-3
5/6/23
J. Hazelitt
6-3 6-3
5/6/23
D. Rizvi
('26)
6-1 6-1
5/6/23
C. Ying
6-0 6-0
5/6/23
L. Revak
('27)
6-1 6-1
vs. Blue-Chips:
0-0
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
No results against Blue-Chip players.
vs. 5-Star:
0-0
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
No results against 5-Star players.
vs. 4-Star:
0-0
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
No results against 4-Star players.
vs. 3-Star:
0-0
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
No results against 3-Star players.
vs. 2-Star:
0-0
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
No results against 2-Star players.
vs. 1-Star:
0-0
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
No results against 1-Star players.
vs. Not Rated:
39-17
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
4/22/24
C. Kostik
('29)
6-4;6-1
4/22/24
H. Ayrault
('29)
6-3;6-0
3/23/24
E. Kwak
6-1 1-0 Ret.
3/23/24
M. Widlansky
6-0 6-1
3/23/24
A. Wang
('29)
6-2 2-1 Ret.
3/16/24
M. Navarro
('27)
6-2 6-2
3/16/24
C. Kostik
('29)
6-4 6-1
3/16/24
A. Elizarova
('27)
6-0 6-0
3/16/24
B. Xu
6-2 5-7 [10-6]
3/16/24
L. Messler
('26)
6-2 7-6(4)
3/4/24
A. Chung
('25)
7-5 6-4
2/24/24
S. Dumitrascu
6-1 6-0
2/24/24
M. Qi
('27)
6-0 6-0
2/24/24
L. Polkanova
('26)
7-5 6-4
12/12/23
M. Pinzon Sampedro
6-2 6-0
12/12/23
C. Castro
('27)
6-1 6-4
11/23/23
Y. Dogadalski
('27)
6-3 6-0
11/23/23
S. Filip
('26)
1-6 7-5 [10-7]
10/30/23
H. Ayrault
('29)
6-4;6-1
10/30/23
W. Newman
6-4;6-2
10/30/23
M. Sohns
('50)
6-4;1-6;6-4
10/30/23
M. Lee
3-6;6-4;6-1
10/23/23
A. Bennett
('26)
4-6;7-6(2);6-1
10/23/23
B. Baldi
('24)
6-1;6-4
10/16/23
A. Bowman
('25)
6-4;6-1
10/7/23
L. Kettlewell
('25)
6-2 6-3
10/7/23
A. Gordon
('27)
3-6 6-3 [10-8]
10/7/23
L. Santos
('26)
6-1 6-3
9/15/23
G. Davydov
('26)
6-2 6-0
9/15/23
Y. Chen
('27)
5-7 6-1 [10-7]
9/15/23
R. Gee
('26)
7-5 6-2
9/15/23
S. Sheng
('27)
6-1 6-1
8/21/23
N. Lagaev
6-3;6-1
8/5/23
Z. Young
('29)
6-0 6-0
8/5/23
M. Lee
7-5 6-4
8/5/23
L. Stein
('27)
6-1 6-1
8/5/23
A. Rogin
('27)
6-3 6-1
8/5/23
L. Middleton
6-2 6-3
8/5/23
M. Sohns
6-3 6-2
7/9/23
E. Golovanov
('27)
6-3 5-0 Ret.
7/9/23
L. McCord
6-1 6-4
7/9/23
V. Kruse
6-3 6-3
7/9/23
A. Wang
('29)
6-1 6-3
7/9/23
Y. Chen
('27)
6-3 6-2
7/9/23
S. Selvan
6-3 6-1
7/9/23
A. Bugaienko
('27)
6-4 Ret.
5/20/23
M. Sohns
7-6(2) 4-1 Ret.
5/20/23
E. Wiesenfeld
('27)
7-6(2) 5-7 [10-7]
5/20/23
M. Pacuraru
('27)
7-5 6-1
5/20/23
K. Johnson
('27)
1-6 7-5 [10-8]
5/13/23
I. Young
('27)
6-0 6-0
5/6/23
P. Rickert
('27)
6-2 6-3
5/6/23
J. Hazelitt
6-3 6-3
5/6/23
D. Rizvi
('26)
6-1 6-1
5/6/23
C. Ying
6-0 6-0
5/6/23
L. Revak
('27)
6-1 6-1
NEWS ARTICLES
August 16, 2023
Middleton Sweeps Girls 14s Hardcourt Titles
July 19, 2023
Preston's Aggressiveness Helps Net First Gold Ball at 14 Clays
August 16, 2022
Sohns Nets First Gold Ball at Girls 12s Nationals
July 19, 2022
Ayrault Wins First Gold Ball By Capturing Girls 12s Title
RECENT COMMITMENTS
5/03
Shea Kramer
chooses
Concordia (NE)
5/03
Claudia Lindsey
chooses
Wagner
5/03
Liepa Sataite
chooses
Wagner
5/02
Christopher Langford
chooses
Southwestern (TX)
5/02
Helaina Maisy Reynoso
chooses
Southwestern (TX)
5/02
Alejandro Fernandez Lecaroz
chooses
Hamilton
5/02
Adriana Terrazas
chooses
Dallas
5/02
Christopher Marci
chooses
Azusa Pacific
5/02
Clark Hersam
chooses
Franklin (IN)
5/02
Emerson Rice
chooses
Hampden-Sydney
Full Listings:
Boys' Commits
&
Girls' Commits