TennisRecruiting.net
|
Coaches
|
Register
|
Forgot Password?
Member Name:
Password:
Search for
Player
|
Team
Home
Boys' Lists
Girls' Lists
Men's Teams
Women's Teams
News
Photos
Contributors
Links
Help
Sign-Up
Online Store
College Recruiting Lists
|
TennnisRPI Lists
|
The Hot 100
|
Top Prospects
|
College Commitments
|
Advanced Search
Player Record
My Players
|
My Lists
|
My School
|
My Notifications
Team Home
 
Overview
|
His Activity
|
Analytics
|
History
|
Update
More Photos
PLAYER PHOTOS
CLOTHING/EQUIPMENT
Racquet:
Yonex
Order online
Strings:
Yonex
Order online
ACTIVITY OVERVIEW
Overall Record:
74-20
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
4/22/24
M. Trail
('25)
6-1;6-1
4/22/24
J. Braswell
('26)
6-2;7-6(4)
3/23/24
R. Anson
1-1 Ret.
3/23/24
F. Landeras
('25)
6-1 6-3
3/23/24
J. Golden
6-2 6-4
3/23/24
A. Li
('26)
6-4 3-6 7-6(5)
3/23/24
K. Chesman
('25)
6-2 7-5
3/23/24
L. Alvarez
6-2 4-6 [10-5]
3/18/24
M. Fernandez
7-5;6-2
3/18/24
M. Latak
6-3;6-4
3/18/24
S. Shaan Majeed
3-6;6-3;6-1
3/18/24
J. Portilla Morales
('24)
6-1;6-0
3/18/24
R. Cozad
6-4;6-2
3/11/24
M. Lunak
('26)
6-1;6-1
3/11/24
M. Latak
6-2;6-2
3/11/24
S. Shaan Majeed
6-1;6-0
3/11/24
M. Zeifman
('25)
6-4;6-1
3/11/24
M. Taube
('26)
6-1;3-6;6-3
3/2/24
S. Severance
('26)
6-0 6-4
3/2/24
A. Wong
('26)
6-4 6-2
3/2/24
E. Schinnerer
6-2 6-1
3/2/24
M. Taube
('26)
6-3 6-4
2/12/24
F. Muller
6-4;7-6(1)
2/12/24
M. Gonzalez Castelazo R
6-2;6-2
2/12/24
J. Adamson
6-2;7-5
2/12/24
B. Zerwes Tremblay
6-2;6-2
2/12/24
E. Camacho
6-4;5-7;6-4
2/5/24
M. Gonzalez Castelazo R
6-2;6-0
2/5/24
G. Sekachov
7-6(5);6-2
12/28/23
L. Anderson III
('26)
6-1 6-0
12/28/23
S. Faraci
('25)
6-4 6-0
12/28/23
L. Alvarez
6-3 7-5
12/28/23
E. Chung
('25)
2-0 Ret.
12/1/23
B. Assi
('26)
6-0 6-1
12/1/23
R. Cozad
6-2 7-5
11/24/23
M. Ward
('26)
7-6(8) 6-4
11/24/23
S. Patel
('26)
6-3 6-1
11/24/23
T. Konduri
6-4 7-5
11/24/23
N. Hernandez
('25)
6-1 6-3
11/24/23
O. Rhazali
('26)
6-4 6-1
11/24/23
E. Chung
('25)
6-1 3-6 6-3
11/24/23
L. Phimvongsa
('24)
6-2 6-3
11/13/23
N. Mertgens
6-0;6-0
11/13/23
B. Gelletich
('24)
2-6;6-4;6-4
11/13/23
B. Ikwueme
('26)
6-2;6-0
11/13/23
N. Raghuram
('26)
4-6;6-2;6-1
11/13/23
G. Velez
6-4;5-7;6-3
11/6/23
J. Robles
6-0;6-3
11/6/23
A. Crismar
6-2;6-0
11/6/23
J. Coello
('26)
6-0;6-2
11/6/23
R. Bedwick
6-0;6-0
11/6/23
M. Mrcela
6-0;7-6(3)
10/27/23
K. Chesman
('25)
6-1 7-6(5)
10/27/23
J. Hinderberger
('26)
6-2 6-1
10/27/23
N. Rizzo
('25)
6-1 6-0
10/23/23
P. Pouatcha
('24)
4-6;6-1;6-4
10/2/23
M. Galvez
('23)
6-1;6-0
10/2/23
G. Goode
6-4;1-6;6-4
9/15/23
R. Walker
6-0 6-1
9/15/23
A. Dry
6-2 6-0
9/15/23
L. Wrigley
('25)
6-2 6-0
9/15/23
L. Smith
6-2 7-5
8/4/23
S. Yerragudi
('25)
6-3 6-4
8/4/23
S. Clark
('26)
6-3 6-3
8/4/23
B. Willwerth
('26)
6-2 6-4
8/4/23
L. Phimvongsa
('24)
7-5 6-3
7/9/23
J. Becker
('26)
6-0 6-0
7/9/23
H. Reddy
('26)
6-2 4-6 6-0
7/9/23
J. Golden
6-2 6-1
7/9/23
N. Mekhael
('25)
6-4 1-6 6-3
7/9/23
R. Ferreira
('26)
6-3 6-0
7/9/23
Z. Cohen
('26)
6-3 6-3
7/1/23
N. Suh
('25)
6-2 3-6 [10-7]
7/1/23
J. Braswell
('26)
6-4 6-4
7/1/23
E. Schinnerer
5-7 6-2 [11-9]
7/1/23
G. Angus
('26)
6-3 6-3
7/1/23
S. Patel
('26)
6-2 6-3
6/8/23
J. Becker
('26)
6-0 6-2
6/8/23
S. Clark
('26)
6-2 7-6(7)
6/8/23
Z. Sanchez
6-0 6-0
6/8/23
W. Noland
('25)
7-6(1) 6-2
6/8/23
C. Huff
('25)
6-0 6-1
6/8/23
L. Smith
6-2 6-4
6/3/23
S. Spatariu
('24)
6-1 6-0
5/29/23
N. Rivera Paz
6-3;6-2
5/29/23
J. Valdez Guzon
6-2;6-3
5/20/23
N. Iantosca
('25)
6-4 5-7 [10-8]
5/20/23
S. Iyer
('24)
7-6(6) 6-3
5/20/23
M. Lundell
('25)
6-3 5-7 [10-4]
5/20/23
O. Rhazali
('26)
6-4 6-3
5/6/23
G. Valdes
('26)
6-3 6-1
5/6/23
L. Frangenberg
('25)
3-6 6-3 6-0
5/6/23
K. Chesman
('25)
3-6 6-4 [10-1]
5/6/23
J. Chernett
('26)
4-6 6-2 7-6(3)
vs. Blue-Chips:
10-7
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
3/23/24
R. Anson
1-1 Ret.
3/23/24
A. Li
('26)
6-4 3-6 7-6(5)
3/23/24
L. Alvarez
6-2 4-6 [10-5]
3/18/24
M. Latak
6-3;6-4
3/18/24
R. Cozad
6-4;6-2
3/11/24
M. Latak
6-2;6-2
3/2/24
E. Schinnerer
6-2 6-1
12/28/23
L. Alvarez
6-3 7-5
12/1/23
B. Assi
('26)
6-0 6-1
12/1/23
R. Cozad
6-2 7-5
11/24/23
T. Konduri
6-4 7-5
10/2/23
G. Goode
6-4;1-6;6-4
9/15/23
L. Smith
6-2 7-5
8/4/23
B. Willwerth
('26)
6-2 6-4
7/9/23
Z. Cohen
('26)
6-3 6-3
7/1/23
E. Schinnerer
5-7 6-2 [11-9]
6/8/23
L. Smith
6-2 6-4
vs. 5-Star:
21-9
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
4/22/24
J. Braswell
('26)
6-2;7-6(4)
3/23/24
J. Golden
6-2 6-4
3/11/24
M. Zeifman
('25)
6-4;6-1
3/11/24
M. Taube
('26)
6-1;3-6;6-3
3/2/24
S. Severance
('26)
6-0 6-4
3/2/24
A. Wong
('26)
6-4 6-2
3/2/24
M. Taube
('26)
6-3 6-4
12/28/23
E. Chung
('25)
2-0 Ret.
11/24/23
M. Ward
('26)
7-6(8) 6-4
11/24/23
S. Patel
('26)
6-3 6-1
11/24/23
O. Rhazali
('26)
6-4 6-1
11/24/23
E. Chung
('25)
6-1 3-6 6-3
11/24/23
L. Phimvongsa
('24)
6-2 6-3
11/13/23
B. Gelletich
('24)
2-6;6-4;6-4
11/13/23
N. Raghuram
('26)
4-6;6-2;6-1
11/6/23
M. Mrcela
6-0;7-6(3)
10/23/23
P. Pouatcha
('24)
4-6;6-1;6-4
9/15/23
A. Dry
6-2 6-0
8/4/23
S. Clark
('26)
6-3 6-3
8/4/23
L. Phimvongsa
('24)
7-5 6-3
7/9/23
J. Golden
6-2 6-1
7/9/23
N. Mekhael
('25)
6-4 1-6 6-3
7/1/23
N. Suh
('25)
6-2 3-6 [10-7]
7/1/23
J. Braswell
('26)
6-4 6-4
7/1/23
G. Angus
('26)
6-3 6-3
7/1/23
S. Patel
('26)
6-2 6-3
6/8/23
S. Clark
('26)
6-2 7-6(7)
5/20/23
N. Iantosca
('25)
6-4 5-7 [10-8]
5/20/23
O. Rhazali
('26)
6-4 6-3
5/6/23
J. Chernett
('26)
4-6 6-2 7-6(3)
vs. 4-Star:
20-1
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
4/22/24
M. Trail
('25)
6-1;6-1
3/23/24
F. Landeras
('25)
6-1 6-3
3/23/24
K. Chesman
('25)
6-2 7-5
12/28/23
L. Anderson III
('26)
6-1 6-0
12/28/23
S. Faraci
('25)
6-4 6-0
11/24/23
N. Hernandez
('25)
6-1 6-3
11/6/23
A. Crismar
6-2;6-0
11/6/23
J. Coello
('26)
6-0;6-2
11/6/23
R. Bedwick
6-0;6-0
10/27/23
K. Chesman
('25)
6-1 7-6(5)
10/27/23
J. Hinderberger
('26)
6-2 6-1
10/27/23
N. Rizzo
('25)
6-1 6-0
9/15/23
R. Walker
6-0 6-1
7/9/23
J. Becker
('26)
6-0 6-0
7/9/23
H. Reddy
('26)
6-2 4-6 6-0
7/9/23
R. Ferreira
('26)
6-3 6-0
6/8/23
J. Becker
('26)
6-0 6-2
5/20/23
M. Lundell
('25)
6-3 5-7 [10-4]
5/6/23
G. Valdes
('26)
6-3 6-1
5/6/23
L. Frangenberg
('25)
3-6 6-3 6-0
5/6/23
K. Chesman
('25)
3-6 6-4 [10-1]
vs. 3-Star:
7-1
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
3/18/24
J. Portilla Morales
('24)
6-1;6-0
11/13/23
B. Ikwueme
('26)
6-2;6-0
10/2/23
M. Galvez
('23)
6-1;6-0
9/15/23
L. Wrigley
('25)
6-2 6-0
8/4/23
S. Yerragudi
('25)
6-3 6-4
6/8/23
W. Noland
('25)
7-6(1) 6-2
6/8/23
C. Huff
('25)
6-0 6-1
5/20/23
S. Iyer
('24)
7-6(6) 6-3
vs. 2-Star:
2-0
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
6/8/23
Z. Sanchez
6-0 6-0
6/3/23
S. Spatariu
('24)
6-1 6-0
vs. 1-Star:
0-0
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
No results against 1-Star players.
vs. Not Rated:
14-2
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
3/18/24
M. Fernandez
7-5;6-2
3/18/24
S. Shaan Majeed
3-6;6-3;6-1
3/11/24
M. Lunak
('26)
6-1;6-1
3/11/24
S. Shaan Majeed
6-1;6-0
2/12/24
F. Muller
6-4;7-6(1)
2/12/24
M. Gonzalez Castelazo R
6-2;6-2
2/12/24
J. Adamson
6-2;7-5
2/12/24
B. Zerwes Tremblay
6-2;6-2
2/12/24
E. Camacho
6-4;5-7;6-4
2/5/24
M. Gonzalez Castelazo R
6-2;6-0
2/5/24
G. Sekachov
7-6(5);6-2
11/13/23
N. Mertgens
6-0;6-0
11/13/23
G. Velez
6-4;5-7;6-3
11/6/23
J. Robles
6-0;6-3
5/29/23
N. Rivera Paz
6-3;6-2
5/29/23
J. Valdez Guzon
6-2;6-3
More News
NEWS ARTICLES
January 10, 2024
Spurling, Payne Capture 16s Singles Titles
December 13, 2023
New Yorkers Claim Orange Bowl 16s Championships
April 7, 2023
Eigbedion, Kotseva, Santhosh and Lee Win Easter Bowl Titles
January 9, 2023
Reddy, Lee Capture Rain-Slogged Winter National 14s Titles
August 17, 2022
Bielen Finishes Strong To Capture Boys 14 Gold Ball
RECENT COMMITMENTS
5/03
Shea Kramer
chooses
Concordia (NE)
5/03
Claudia Lindsey
chooses
Wagner
5/03
Liepa Sataite
chooses
Wagner
5/02
Christopher Langford
chooses
Southwestern (TX)
5/02
Helaina Maisy Reynoso
chooses
Southwestern (TX)
5/02
Alejandro Fernandez Lecaroz
chooses
Hamilton
5/02
Adriana Terrazas
chooses
Dallas
5/02
Christopher Marci
chooses
Azusa Pacific
5/02
Clark Hersam
chooses
Franklin (IN)
5/02
Emerson Rice
chooses
Hampden-Sydney
Full Listings:
Boys' Commits
&
Girls' Commits